AoRE
Academic year : SEM 2 2014

Classes
Teachers
Classrooms
Summary timetables

Class: 4PISMP RBT2


012345678
08:00 - 09:0009:00 - 10:0010:00 - 11:0011:00 - 12:0012:00 - 13:0013:00 - 14:0014:00 - 15:0015:00 - 16:0016:00 - 17:00
Monday
EDU3053
DR MOHAMED NAZUL ISMAIL
MSB 2
BMM3043E
1BMM3043E
DR MARIA TAHIR
BK
ELE3033
1ELE3033
FAUZIAH ABDUL RAHMAN
BT12
MTE3093E
1MTE3093E
NORLIHA BINTI JEMAIN
BT11
PIM3093E
1PIM3093E
DR. ZAHARIAH BINTI AIYUB
BT16
PJM3103E
1PJM3103E
OOI CHENG LEE
BT13
SCE3113E
1SCE3113E
AZERAI AZEMI
BT14
BCN3093
1BCN3093
SEOW WAN JIA
BT15
BMM3043E
1BMM3043E
DR MARIA TAHIR
BK
ELE3033
1ELE3033
FAUZIAH ABDUL RAHMAN
BT12
MTE3093E
1MTE3093E
NORLIHA BINTI JEMAIN
BT11
PIM3093E
1PIM3093E
DR. ZAHARIAH BINTI AIYUB
BT16
PJM3103E
1PJM3103E
OOI CHENG LEE
BT13
SCE3113E
1SCE3113E
AZERAI AZEMI
BT14
BCN3093
1BCN3093
SEOW WAN JIA
BT15

RBT3083
ARFAH BT ABD KARIM/ WAN AMEERAN BIN WAN MAT

Tuesday








Wednesday WAJ3111
MOHAMAD ARSHAD MOHD ALI/ ROHAIZAD AGIL/ AB RAHIM MD YASIN/ NURUL SHAHIDAH HAMDAN/ NORMAH ABD RAHMAN/ SABARIAH ISMAIL/ SITI RAPIAH ABD RAHMAN/ DR RAMLAN HAMZAH/ SAPIAH UYUNI MOHAMED YAACOB/ ROHAIZA MOHAMED/ RASHIDA AWANG/ AHMAD ROZI BIN ABU/ MOHD SUKRI BIN MAAROF
DS

RBT3073
NOR RASHIDAH BINTI AHMAD
BEE

SJH3106
2SJH3106
DR. FATIMAH MOHD DAHALAN
BT14
ELM3023E
2ELM3023E
ZAKARIA BIN AHMAD
BT13
PKE3023E
2PKE3023E
SAPIAH UYUNI MOHAMED YAACOB
BT12
PRM3023E
2PRM3023E
SOON YEAN WAN
BT11
RBT3183E
2RBT3183E
ASMA BINTI MUDA/ MOHD AZIZ SAWAL/ MOHAMAD NAZI MUSTAFA
BEE
SJH3106
2SJH3106
DR. FATIMAH MOHD DAHALAN
BT14
ELM3023E
2ELM3023E
ZAKARIA BIN AHMAD
BT13
PKE3023E
2PKE3023E
SAPIAH UYUNI MOHAMED YAACOB
BT12
PRM3023E
2PRM3023E
SOON YEAN WAN
BT11
RBT3183E
2RBT3183E
ASMA BINTI MUDA/ MOHD AZIZ SAWAL/ MOHAMAD NAZI MUSTAFA
BEE
 
 
 
PRM3023E
2PRM3023E
SOON YEAN WAN
BT11

Thursday
BMM3043E
1BMM3043E
DR MARIA TAHIR
BT14
 
MTE3093E
1MTE3093E
NORLIHA BINTI JEMAIN
BT11
PIM3093E
1PIM3093E
DR. ZAHARIAH BINTI AIYUB
BT13
PJM3103E
1PJM3103E
OOI CHENG LEE
BT12
 

BMM3043E
1BMM3043E
DR MARIA TAHIR
BT14
ELE3033
1ELE3033
FAUZIAH ABDUL RAHMAN
BT15
MTE3093E
1MTE3093E
NORLIHA BINTI JEMAIN
BT11
PIM3093E
1PIM3093E
DR. ZAHARIAH BINTI AIYUB
BT13
PJM3103E
1PJM3103E
OOI CHENG LEE
BT12
SCE3113E
1SCE3113E
AZERAI AZEMI
BT16
BCN3093
1BCN3093
SEOW WAN JIA
BK
WAJ3073
KAMSIAH OMAR
RBT3083
ARFAH BT ABD KARIM/ WAN AMEERAN BIN WAN MAT

EDU3053
DR MOHAMED NAZUL ISMAIL
MSB 2

Friday
 
 
PKE3023E
2PKE3023E
SAPIAH UYUNI MOHAMED YAACOB
BT11
PRM3023E
2PRM3023E
SOON YEAN WAN
BT12
RBT3183E
2RBT3183E
ASMA BINTI MUDA/ MOHD AZIZ SAWAL/ MOHAMAD NAZI MUSTAFA
BEE
SJH3106
2SJH3106
DR. FATIMAH MOHD DAHALAN
BT14
ELM3023E
2ELM3023E
ZAKARIA BIN AHMAD
BT13
PKE3023E
2PKE3023E
SAPIAH UYUNI MOHAMED YAACOB
BT11
PRM3023E
2PRM3023E
SOON YEAN WAN
BT12
RBT3183E
2RBT3183E
ASMA BINTI MUDA/ MOHD AZIZ SAWAL/ MOHAMAD NAZI MUSTAFA
BEE
RBT3073
NOR RASHIDAH BINTI AHMAD
BEE


WAJ3073
KAMSIAH OMAR

Next Page

Classes  Teachers  Classrooms  Summary timetable of classes  Summary table of teachers  Summary timetable of classrooms 

Last change: 20/06/2014 12:47:18
http://www.aScTimeTables.com